Consulta os vencedores do Passatempo #3ANOSBLAST em baixo:

ANGOLA

Abraao kianza Afonso
Adelina Nahumbe Lumanhula
Adelino Domingos Serrote Baptista
Adolfo lazaro
Adylson guia gustavo
Afonso Zamba de Menezes
Agnaldo Ramiro Chivinga paulino
Aldair Carlos
Anacleto Teixeira
Anderson Patreze Manuel Francisco
Aninha Agostnho Capungo
Antonio G. Pires
Antonio Gandara
Antonio Luzolo
Antonio Manuel
António Miguel
António Mtanda Agostinho
Antonio Pedro
Antonio Pinheiro dos Santos Ribeiro
Arão Bernardo Sapalo
Arao Mabiala Marcelo
Ari da Silva
Arlte Otilia Neketela
Augosto Massumba Mandunga
Bibox Manuel
Bruno Fernando
Carlos Andrade
Carlos Antonio
Carolina Nair Sebastião
Celina Namungo
Cesário Quinzol
Cipriano João Brandão
Cipriano Martinho Jose
Cláudio da Silva Lourenço
Cléusio Quinguri
Cristovão Mavango
Daniel Mabassa Panda
Délcio Domingos
Delma Azinaida Dias
Domingos André António
Domingos Felipe
Domingos Mateus Pedro
Edianeth Neto
Edilson Moraimo HOLONGO
Edna euridice fernando gustavo
Elisa da Costa Lafayet Samianza
Elony Pedro Makassi
Emizilda Rita Jamba
Eslovenia Lemos
Eva Panzo
Fábio Henriques João Lumingu
Faustino Manuel
Faustino Sambambi Manuel
Feliciano Jose
Feliciano Pedro
Félix Chamata
Flavio Bruno
Gabriel de Rosario Kalembe
Garcia Alexandre Duarte Cemente
Gelson Julio layfar
Gil Cativa
Gil Ferrao
Guilherme Jose
Guilherme Jose
Helder Marcos Guilherme Dos Santos
Hevana Manuel
Inácio Nteka
Inocêncio Marcelino Luís
Iracelma de Fatima Caianda Jacinto
Isaac Alfredo
Isabel Nzuzi
Isaías Filipe
Isaura Neto
Jaiiro da Siilva
Jandira Oriana
Joao Pemba Domingos
Joaquim António José
Joaquim Luperie
Jone Macosa
José Casimiro Joana
José da costa forma
Jose Guia Gustavo
José Hilário
José Luis Rocha da Cruz
José Mundombe Cangovi
Jose Virgilio
Josimar Isaías cunga júnior
Julieta Isabel Celestino
Julio Malengue
Junior Manuel
katia Caires
Kinani Panzo
Laurentino Gonçalves
Leandro Lopes Martins
Lenilson Curimuelha António
Lucas Panzo
Luciana Gonzaga
Lucinioandrepipa
Lurdes Cambundo
Lusvalda Jandira
Mambu Suzana Kembo
Manuel Francisco salua
Marcelino da Graça António dos Santos
Marcelino Mattson
Marcelo Domingos
Márcia Paulo dos Santos
Márcio Raimundo
Maria Augusta
Maria Isabel Afonso
Maria Joana do Nascimento
Mariana Tungo
Marineth da Conceição Cavaleiro Barata
Mário Eduardo
Mauro Joelton De Ceita
Miguel Manuel Samuel
Moldania Lemos
Nelson Cornélio Ambrósio
Neusa Campos
Osvaldo Manuel Matias
Patrício Leiria P Carvalhinho
Paulo Félix
Paulo Mfinda
Raio-show Ngoma
Rivaldo Gustavo Fernando
Rosalina Bento
Rosana António
Rui Carlos Cardoso da Conceição Virgilio
Rui Francisco Adão
Salvador Francisco Marcolino
Samuel de Jovani António
Sizwe Barney David Mashinini
Telmo da Costa
Valdemiro da Conceição Chimbau Samba
Valentina Chilombo Agostinho
Virgílio Bassi
Virgílio Bassi
Vladisvotoque Muneta
Zeneide Manuel
Zeruia Monteiro
_

MOÇAMBIQUE

Abdulrazaka haji
Abiba António Mupagere
Afata gulamo daudo
Ailton Langa
Aissa Miriam
Alberto Inácio Joaquim
Alberto José Macaringue
Ali Cassimo
Amade Chinai
Ancha Tiago
Begito Gonçalves
Carolina da Conceicao
Dario Rendecao
Dennis Ruben
Dércio Do Rosário
Dercio Estrela de Sa Pedro Selema
Edson Nhabete
Elvio Abaro
Ernando Damião Cumbula
Felicidade de sousa
Izaldo raul zandamela
Izequiel Felix
Jamila Moçambique
José Guerra Limpo
Julia Beula
Jvania nhampossa
Kesner de Arlete Fernando Malheiro
Leonor José Ngulele
Lovemore inves
Lucas Pita Lucas
Nayma Abdula
Nino Militão
Norberto Chiau
pascoal pereira
Pedro Francisco Sabado
Ruth Samuel Cuamba
Sara Bispo
Sintia Jorgina Jambane
Suzana Batista Vieira
Tiolinda adriano
Vitoria Jonas Mussanee
_